Didcot Office Supplies

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC SC 10M | 8TLN31610M

£16.23 Exc. VAT £19.48 Inc. VAT

Tripp Lite’s 10M (32.8-ft.) multimode duplex fibre optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fibre. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fibre is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Availability: 2 in stock

SKU: 8TLN31610M Category: Tag:
0