Didcot Office Supplies

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5 125 Fiber Patch Cable ST ST 15M | 8TLN30215M

£24.50 Ex. VAT

Tripp Lite’s 15-meter multimode duplex fibre optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fibre. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fibre is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Availability: 6 in stock

SKU: 8TLN30215M Category: Tag:
0